Blog

Murree hotels

Murree hotels

 
murree hotels
 
murree hotels Gillanis Hotel, Club Road 0513410836
Murree Queens, Club Road 0513412004-0513411580
Happy holiday, Club Road 0513412391
Falton Hotel, Bank Road 0513411464-65
Al-Hayat Guest House, Bank Road 0513410664
Sherwani House, Bank Road 0513411224
Hotel 4 Season, Bank Road 0513412897-98 Fax:412889
Al-Maida Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410281
Marhabba Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410183-051410284
Usmania Hotel and Resurent, Jinnah Road 0513411337
Al-Saud Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410250
Glamours, Jinnah Road 0513410232
The Mall Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410206
New Moon Light, Jinnah Road 0513411594
Al-Bilal Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513411281
Al-Khaliq Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513412345
Chinar Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410244-45-0513410744
Waqar Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410209
Khyber Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410182
Magistic Hotel, Jinnah Road
Tahir Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513412719
New Punjab Frontier Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513410642
Hotel HOliday Express, Jinnah Road 0513411178
Hotel Orient, Jinnah Road 0513410155
Al-Khleej Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412237-38
Wood Land, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411227-0513412227
Kashmir Paradise, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411922
Sky View, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412049
Pleasent View, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411234-0513411448-9
Shobra Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410177
Khan’s Heaven, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513412228-229
Paradise, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410044
Blue Star Hotel, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411372
Al-Falah Guest House, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513410315
Hill Palace, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411413
Bilton Guest House, near T.M.A, Shortcut Road 0513411364
Siroz Hotel, near G.P.O 0513411891-92
Hotel Java International, near G.P.O 0513410887
Ritz Continental Hotel, near G.P.O 0513410876
Taj Mehal Hotel, near G.P.O 0513411081
Kashmir Villa, near G.P.O 0513410408
Mall View Hotel, Jinnah Road 0513411111
Ambassador Hotel, near G.P.O 0513411074
Twin Star, Kuldana Road 0513411301
New Empire Hotel, Kuldana Road 0513411085
Crystal Palace Hotel, Cart Road 0513411700
Faran Hotel, Kuldana Road 0513411270
New Faran Hotel, Kuldana Road 0513410380
Hotel Al-Ain, Kuldana Road 0513412944-5
Bright Land Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410570
Lock Wood Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410112-0513410228
Musiari Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411514
AlQamer Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410300
Dilkshah Hotel, Cart Road 0513410005-0513410008
AlBader Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411705-051410764
Fountain View, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410873
Islamabad View Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411499
Diana City, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412124
Capital Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411407
AlSabtini Hotel, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513410106
Red Himalayan hotel, Upper Ghikagali Road  0513410379
Sirghoda guest house 0513422459
Green Flats, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513411034
Bilal Guest House, Imtiaz Shaheed Road 0513412560
Wood Berry Hotel, Club Road 0513411212-13
Greens View Hotel, Club Road 0513410978
Tree Top Hotel, Club Road 0513410015

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Check Also
Close
Back to top button